Conflicts Disclosure Statements - 2015

January

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Mike Delgado, Jr. – 3rd Generation Services, LLC 1/2/2015 – 9:40am Custodial Services – San Antonio Riverwalk
Fisher Scientific, LLC 1/5/2015 – 11:00am
6100003935 Lab Supplies
Chris Eavle – Doggett Freightliner of South Texas 1/6/2015 – 9:01am
Vehicle Parts
John R. Aleman – Selrico Services, Inc. 1/9/2015 – 11:29am
Custodial Services-SA Riverwalk #6100005156
Nick L. Medeiros – NJM, Inc. 1/9/2015 – 11:39am
Column Covers & Wraps at SAIA #6100005469
Anne Davison – RFD and Associates, Inc. 1/12/2015 – 11:21am
Boards & Commission Management System #6100005076
John B. Lowe, III – Mechanical Technical Services, Inc. 1/12/2015 – 12:36pm
On-Call HVAC Services for SAAS #6100005370
Rick Maxey – RHM Chemical Co., LLC 1/13/2015 – 2:12pm
Bid #6100005420
Bridget Kottwitz-Elrod – Kleertech 1/14/2015 – 11:47am
Badge Holders - Bid #6100005493
Art De Los Santos – Bankson Group Ltd dba Alamo Tees & Advertising 1/14/2015 – 3:25pm
Promotional Shirts - Bid #6100005296
Ray Lopez – City Council District 6 1/15/2015 – 8:59am
Item 13 – 1/15/2015 City Council Agenda
Pedro Zamorano Jr. – Zamorano Enterprises, Inc. 1/15/2015 – 9:47am
Bid #6100005500
Mike Delgado, Jr. – 3rd Generation Services, LLC 1/15/2015 – 9:54am
Custodial Services – Detention Center
Mark A. Kane – Landry’s Inc. 1/20/2015 – 11:30am
City of San Antonio River Barge Concession – RFP 14-006
James Hetherington 1/20/2015 – 11:31am
Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 1/20/2015 – 11:47am
George Peck – Planning Commissioner 1/20/2015 – 1:22pm
Item 14 – 1/14/2015 Planning Commission Agenda
Michael Breda – Breda Construction, Inc. 1/20/2015 – 1:46pm
Alamo Plaza Information Center Office Renovation
James W. Gray, Jr., FASLA – Rialto Studio Inc. 1/23/2015 – 11:58am
Brackenridge Park Master Plan – RFQ #TCI 12222014 SY
Travis E. Wiltshire – CNG Engineering, PLLC 1/27/2015 – 10:02am
Mechanical/Electrical/Plumbing Engineering
Pamela Bain – Bain Medina Bain, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 10:02am
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Bryan Kye Mask – Mask Landscape Architecture, LLC 1/27/2015 – 10:02am
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Michael Beaty – Beaty Palmer Architects, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 10:02am
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
William L. Raba – Raba Kistner, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 10:02am
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Beth Bender Wells – Bender, Inc. d/b/a/ Bender Wells Clark Design 1/27/2015 – 12:36pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Linda G. Alderson – Alderson & Associates, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 12:36pm
MEP Engineering
Lewis Fisher – Fisher Heck Architects 1/27/2015 – 12:36pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan #23-01449
Andrew Parker – Tetra Tech, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 12:36pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Linda Ximenes – Ximenes & Associates, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 12:36pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
SWCA, Incorporated 1/27/2015 – 12:37pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Kenneth R. Rothe – Civil Design Services, Inc. d/b/a CDS Muery 1/27/2015 – 12:37pm
Civil Engineering
Pamela Bain – Bain Medina Bain, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Lewis Fisher – Fisher Heck Architects 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Brian Hamilton – Hoefer Wysocki Architecture 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Walter H. Heard – Terra Design Group, Inc. 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Alfred Hernandez – HM3 Engineering Consultants 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
MEP Consultant
Laurie Hawkins – J & L Consulting, LLC 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Roy Frye – Hicks & Company, Environmental/Archeological Consultants 1/27/2015 – 1:58pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Shirley Gonzales – City Council District 5 1/29/2015 – 11:40am
Item #25 – 1/29/2015 City Council Agenda
Denise R. O’Malley 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
Cost Estimator
William L. Raba – Raba Kistner, Inc. 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Linda G. Alderson – Alderson & Associates, Inc. 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
MEP Engineering
Kenneth R. Rothe – Civil Design Services, Inc. d/b/a CDS Muery 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
Civil Engineering
Bryan Kye Mask – Mask Landscape Architecture, LLC 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
Brackenridge Park Master Plan
Debra J. Dockery – Debra J. Dockery, Architect, P.C. 1/29/2015 – 1:50pm
Architecture
Don Reynolds – Trumba Corporation 1/30/2015 – 8:35am
A/C for Online Calendar Service

May

na

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Kelly Lockridge – Long Star Highway Supply, LLC 5/1/2015 – 9:09am 6100005902 Thermoplastic Markers
Graham Reeve – VHS Partners, LLC dba Baptist Health System 5/1/2015 – 9:10am 015-008-AV – Occupational Health Services
Chemsearch a Division of NCH Corporation 5/6/2015 – 8:54am 6100005991
Kellie Fichter – Texas Public Radio 5/6/2015 – 8:54am Radio Advertising
Ivy R. Taylor – Mayor 5/7/2015 – 9:04am Item #23 – 5/7/2015 City Council Agenda
Ann Porterfield – Southland Printing Company, Inc. 5/7/2015 – 2:16pm 6100005903 – Airport Parking Spitter Tickets
Anthony Brijpaul – MioVision Technologies, Inc. 5/11/2015 – 9:12am 6100005967 Digital Video Camera Recorder
Patrick J. Stolmeier – Stoly Urban, LLC 5/13/2015 – 11:01am RFQ Joint Master Plan
Lucinda R. Sanders – Olin Partnership, Ltd. Dba OLIN 5/14/2015 – 9:18am TCI04152015CG – Joint Master Plan
Irby Hightower – Alamo Architects 5/14/2015 – 9:18am TCI04152015CG – Joint Master Plan
Bradley S. Carson – Planning Commission 5/14/2015 – 11:21am Item: 10 & 15 – May 13, 2015 PC Agenda
Jaynee Escobedo – The Brown Bag Sandwich Shop, Inc. 5/14/2015 – 11:22am Stinson Airport
Lewis S. Fisher – Fisher Heck, Inc., Architects 5/14/2015 – 11:56am Joint Master Plan
Abigail Cortez-Martinez – Cortez Liquid Waste Services, Inc. 5/15/2015 – 9:31am Annual Contract for Portable Toilets
Linda Child Nairn – SA Public Library Board of Trustees 5/11/2015 – 9:12am Item #15 April 22, 2015 Library Board of Trustees Agenda
Hatch Cummings Smith, Jr. – ACLSA, LLC 5/18/2015 – 9:57am 61000059999 – Airport Shuttle Bus Service
Daniel Iacofano – Moore Iacofano Goltsman, Inc. (MIG) 5/18/2015 – 11:56am TCI04152015CG – Joint Master Plan
Walter H. Heard – Principal of Terra Design Group, Inc. 5/19/2015 – 1:00pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan Project
Brian Hamilton – Hoefer Wysocki Architecture 5/19/2015 – 1:00pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Pamela Bain – Bain Medina Bain, Inc. 5/19/2015 – 1:00pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Sean Garretson – Pegasus Planning and Development 5/19/2015 – 1:01pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Ann Maria Watson Pfeiffer – ReSearch 5/19/2015 – 1:01pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Xavier Gonzalez – GRG Architecture 5/19/2015 – 1:01pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
John Hernandez – Camacho-Hernandez & Associates, LLC 5/19/2015 – 1:44pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Yvonne Quinones – Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc. 5/20/2015 – 10:20am West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Yvonne Quinones – Parsons Brinckerhoff, Inc. 5/20/2015 – 10:20am West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Mike McGlone – Alamo Architects 5/21/2015 – 9:07am West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Debra J. Dockery – Debra J. Dockery, Architect, PC 5/21/2015 – 9:07am West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Daniel Iacofano – Moore Iacofano Goltsman, Inc. (MIG) 5/21/2015 – 1:51pm West Commerce Economic Corridor Master Plan
Jean L. Brady – SA Public Library Board of Trustees 5/11/2015 – 9:12am Item #15 April 22, 2015 Library Board of Trustees Agenda
Roland Davila – RCO Construction, L.L.C. 5/22/2015 – 9:30am Saw Cut & Replacement Concrete at the Alamodome
Jeff McAleer – Brown Traffic Products, Inc. 5/26/2015 – 9:43am 6100005858 – 170E Controller Cabinet Assemblies & Equipment
Paradigm Traffic Systems, Inc. 5/26/2015 – 9:45am 170E Controller Cab Assemblies & Equipment
Lakeisha Brown – All Materials Construction, LLC 5/28/2015 – 8:59am Install and Remove Receptacles
Darryl McBride – All Materials Construction, LLC 5/28/2015 – 8:59am Install and Remove Receptacles

August

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
David T. Covarrubias – Structural Engineering Associates, Inc. 8/03/2015 – 9:43am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Jennifer Hovde – Brown Traffic Products, Inc 8/03/2015 – 9:44am 6100006033 Illuminated Street Signs
Pape-Dawson Engineers, Inc. 8/5/2015 – 9:17am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Travis S. Isaacson – Cardno, Inc. 8/6/2015 – 9:21am TCI 07132015CG – Engineering Services
Zachary E. Harris – Zoning Commission 8/6/2015 – 9:28am Item #13 – ZC Agenda for August 4, 2015
Patrick Yates – Allbrite Construction of Texas, Inc. 8/7/2015 – 9:16am District 3 Community Center (40-00348)
Patrick Yates – Allbrite Construction of Texas, Inc. 8/7/2015 – 9:19am 40-00430A – Hardberger Park Phase 4 (Parking Lot)
Min Chow Hew – Unintech Consulting Engineers, Inc. 8/10/2015 – 9:25am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Matt Thomas – Landscapeforms 8/10/2015 – 1:42pm Woodlawn Lake
Min Chow Hew – Unintech Consulting Engineers, Inc. 8/12/2015 – 9:18am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Jess Swaim – IDS Engineering Group 8/12/2015 – 9:18am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Craig Stong – TEDSI Infrastructure Group 8/12/2015 – 9:18am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Murali Subraman – Integrated Testing & Engineering Company of San Antonio 8/12/2015 – 9:18am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Chuck Gregory – Terracon Consultants 8/12/2015 – 9:19am Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Angel Gonzalez – Gonzalez, Kypuros and White, Inc. dba GKW, Inc. 8/12/2015 – 3:02pm RFQ – TCI07132015CG
Julissa Carielo – Tejas Premier Building Contractor, Inc. 8/13/2015 – 9:44am District 3 Community Center Project
Keith Shoffstall – Grande Truck Center 8/13/2015 – 9:45am 6100006381 - Medium and Heavy Trucks & Trailers
Ernest T. Maestas – Maestas & Associates, Inc. 8/14/2015 – 11:38am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Edward De La Garza – Gonzalez-De La Garza & Associates, LLC 8/14/2015 – 11:39am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Juan Carlos Sanchez – Sanchez-Salazar & Associates, LLC 8/14/2015 – 12:16pm Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
John Hernandez – Camacho-Hernandez & Associates, LLC 8/14/2015 – 12:26pm Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
David Costales – Don Durden, Inc. dba Civil Engineering Consultants 8/17/2015 – 9:54am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Fernando Camarillo – Poznecki-Camarillo, Inc. 8/20/2015 – 9:42am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Brenda Vickrey Johnson – Vickrey & Associates, Inc. 8/20/2015 – 9:42am Engineering Services for the Proposed 2017-2022 Bond Program
Carl Schenken, Jr. – Premier Courts Limited Company 8/21/2015 – 9:36am Copernicus Park Resurfacing
Emily Roden – Pascual Learning, Inc. dba Ready Rosie 8/27/2015 – 9:20am #6100006508
Carl Schenken, Jr. – Premier Courts Limited Company 8/28/2015 – 9:48am 6100006411 – Outdoor Sports surface – Fairchild Park Sport Court
Art Castillon, Jr. – Castillon & Sons Construction 8/31/2015 – 12:28pm Annual Contract – Boulders, Granite, and Rocks

September

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Arturo De Los Santos – Alamo Tees & Advertising 9/02/2015 – 9:10am 6100006252 – Custom Magnets
Barbara LaGatta – Barbara LaGatta Promotional Products, Inc. 9/04/2015 – 9:10am 6100006527 – Magnets
Arturo De Los Santos – Bankson Group, Ltd dba Alamo Tees & Advertising 9/08/2015 – 9:20am 6100006573 – SWMD Custom Magnets
Ann Porterfield – Southland Printing Company, Inc. 9/08/2015 – 9:22am 6100006540 – Blank Spitter Tickets
Shirley Gonzales – City Council District 5 9/08/2015 – 1:42pm Item 4A- City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Shirley Gonzales – City Council District 5 9/08/2015 – 1:42pm Item 4A- City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Alan E. Warrick II – City Council District 2 9/09/2015 – 12:58pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Rebecca J. Viagran – City Council District 3 9/09/2015 – 5:15pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Rey A. Saldaña – City Council District 4 9/09/2015 – 5:16pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Rey A. Saldaña – City Council District 4 9/09/2015 – 5:16pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Raynaldo Lopez – City Council District 6 9/09/2015 – 5:20pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Raynaldo Lopez – City Council District 6 9/09/2015 – 5:20pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Ivy Taylor – Mayor 9/09/2015 – 7:22pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Ivy Taylor – Mayor 9/09/2015 – 7:22pm Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Cris Medina – City Council District 7 9/09/2015 – 7:22pm Item #4A (Budget) – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Ivy Taylor – Mayor 9/10/2015 – Item #4A – City Council Agenda 9/10/2015
Carl Schenken, Jr. – Premier Courts Limited Company 9/10/2015 – 10:00am 6100006582 – Lockwood Park Basketball Court Resurfacing
Victoria Bozutto – CDW Government LLC 9/11/2015 – 9:38am KIT UFED Touch Trade for SAPD
Jennifer Hovde – Brown Traffic Products, Inc. 9/14/2015 – 9:15am 6100006600 School Flasher-Time Switch
Mike Castro – World Wide Imaging Supplies 9/14/2015 – 9:21am Ink and Toner Manufacturer
Katie Harvey – KGB Texas Communications 9/14/2015 – 11:52am 6100006538 Marketing Services for Tricentennial
Susan Winkler – Samuels Glass Company 9/15/2015 – 3:00pm Skylight glass replacement at Convention Center
Art De Los Santos – Alamo Tees Advertising 9/16/2015 – 9:12am 6100006579
Art De Los Santos – Alamo Tees Advertising 9/16/2015 – 9:13am 6100006578
Ron Nirenberg – City Council District 8 9/16/2015 – 6:01pm Item #34 City Council Agenda 9/17/2015
Rey A. Saldaña – City Council District 4 9/16/2015 – 6:07pm Item #34 City Council Agenda 9/17/2015
Scott S. Tak – Alpha Consulting Engineers, Inc. 9/17/2015 – 9:32am TCI082620015CG - Design-Build
Debra J. Dockery – Debra J. Dockery Architect, PC 9/17/2015 – 9:33am Architectural Services
Richard N. Berry – Richard N. Berry, P.E., Inc 9/17/2015 – 9:34am Engineering Design Services
William Shaw – Zoning Commission 9/18/2015 – 9:24am Item #8 – Z2015243 Zoning Agenda 9/1/2015
Debbie Allen – Clear Channel Outdoor 9/18/2015 – 9:26am Advertisement – Remember the River
Wade Cleary – Cleary Zimmermann Engineers, LLC 9/18/2015 – 9:27am TCI08262015CG
Art De Los Santos – Alamo Tees & Advertising 9/18/2015 – 9:28am 6100006628
Celso Uribe – Reddy Ice Company 9/18/2015 – 9:28am Ice Vendor
Barbara La Gatta – Barbara La Gatta Promotional Productions 9/21/2015 – 9:11am Promotional Products
Patrick Yates – Allbrite Constructors of Texas, Inc. 9/21/2015 – 9:12am Contracting for Owner Occupied Rehabilitation Program
David H. Delgado – Building Standards Board 9/25/2015 – 9:27am Item #6 (705 Carolina) BSB Agenda dated 9/24/2015
Jean Brady – SA Public Library Board of Trustee 9/25/2015 – 9:28am Monte Vista Historical Association
Linda Nairn – SA Public Library Board of Trustee 9/25/2015 – 9:29am Monte Vista Historical Association
Gear Grid, LLC. 9/28/2015 – 9:36am 6100006670 SAFD Bunker Gear Lockers
John S. Beauchamp – Riverton Suites, Ltd. dba Contessa Hotel 9/28/2015 – 9:39am Riverwalk Lease Agreement
Pedro Zamorano, Jr. – Zamorano Enterprises, Inc. 9/28/2015 – 9:40am 6100006609

October

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Mike Hancock – Consolidated Traffic Controls, Inc. 10/01/2015 – 9:27am Lane Use Signage
Doug Nunnelly – F.A. Nunnelly Company 10/01/2015 – 10:55am Design-Build Services
Debra J. Dockery – Debra H. Dockery Architect, PC 10/01/2015 – 10:56am Architectural Services
Scott S. Tak, P.E. – Alpha consulting Engineers, Inc. 10/01/2015 – 10:56am TCI08262015CG – Design-Build Services
Wade Cleary – Cleary Zimmermann Engineers, LLC 10/01/2015 – 10:56am TCI08262015CG
Cullen Coltrane – Coltrane Fernandez Zavala Group 10/01/2015 – 10:56am Landscape Architecture and Irrigation Design
Richard N. Berry – Richard N. Berry, P.E., Inc. 10/01/2015 – 10:56am Engineering Design Services
Kenneth R. Rothe – Civil Design Services, Inc. dba CDS Muery 10/01/2015 – 10:57am Civil Engineering
Gary L. Joeris – Joeris General Contractors, Ltd. 10/02/2015 – 2:36pm Design Build Services
Robert Farmer – Southwest Wheel 10/06/2015 – 10:28am 6100006191 A/C
Rick Maxey – RHM Chemical 10/06/2015 – 1:03pm Water Treatment
Maryanne Guido – Guido Brothers Construction Company, Inc. 10/07/2015 – 9:11am Design-Build Services
Robert P. Green III – Due Amices, Inc. dab Green Landscaping 10/07/2015 – 10:58am Mowing Services
Robert P. Green III – Due Amices, Inc. dab Green Landscaping 10/07/2015 – 10:59am Landscaping Services
Lionel Sosa – Tri-Centennial Committee 10/09/2015 – 9:03am Advertising and Marketing Contract
David A. Rodriguez – Economic Development Department 10/14/2015 – 12:15pm Solicitation for Financial Advisor
Richard Wells – Dailey and Wells Communications 10/19/2015 – 1:45pm 6100006653
John R. Aleman – Selrico Services, Inc. 10/26/2015 – 8:55pm RFP 2015-026
John R. Aleman – Selrico Services, Inc. 10/26/2015 – 8:56am 6100006793
Ken Young – Ovations Food Services, LP dba Spectra Food Services & Hospitality 10/26/2015 – 8:56am RFP 2015-026
Holly B. Deshields – McGuireWoods Consulting, LLC 10/26/2015 – 9:18am 6100006693
Patrick W. Yates – Allbrite Constructions of Texas, Inc. 10/26/2015 – 9:34am Interior Demolition & Renovation
Marianne Galea – Bullchase, Inc. 10/26/2015 – 11:44am 6100006564
Mike Delgado, Jr. – 3rd Generation Services 10/29/2015 – 9:14am Alamodome Conversion/Labor Services

November

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Bankson GRP Ltd. dba Alamo Tees & Advertising 11/02/2015 – 10:39am 6100006738
Christopher R. Box – Krippco Enterprises, Inc. 11/13/2015 – 1:44pm Natural Creekway Maintenance
De Los Santos – Bankson GRP LTD dba Alamo Tees & Advertising 11/16/2015 – 9:21am 6100006832
Cathy Sigler – Caprice Productions, Inc. 11/16/2015 – 9:32am Fiesta Medals
Brian Marcus – Unipak Corp. 11/16/2015 – 9:33am Trash Liners
Joan Rizzo – Major Inc. dba Rx Technology 11/16/2015 – 12:36pm 6100006665
Christopher R. Allison – M.E. Allison & Co., Inc. 11/17/2015 – 12:45pm RFP 016-004
Jordon Costello – Stryker Medical 11/18/2015 – 9:00am 6100006444
Cris Medina – City Council District 7 11/19/2015 – 2:15pm Item #26 A&B City Council Agenda 11/19/15
Carmen Tyler Best – YaCari Consultants, LLC 11/20/2015 – 9:08am Financial Advisory Services
Yava Scott – YaCari Consultants, LLC 11/20/2015 – 9:08am Financial Advisory Services
Donald J. Gonzales – Estrada Hinojosa & Company, Inc. 11/20/2015 – 9:09am Financial Advisory Services
Jerry C. Cobb – Kofile Preservation, Inc. 11/20/2015 – 9:12am 600006860
Pete Bazan – Metro Fire Apparatus Specialists, Inc. 11/20/2015 – 1:23pm 600006342
Claudia Berdegue – Clearfield Construction, LLC 11/23/2015 – 9:28am 600006781
David Lardner – Precision Safe Sidewalks, LLC 11/23/2015 – 9:29am 600006781
Roger F. Martinez – Zoning Board of Adjustments 11/23/2015 – 9:38am Item #4 Case #A-16-011 – Agenda 11-16-2015

December

Name / Entity Date-Time Received Reference
Claudia Berdeguè – Clearfield Construction, LLC 12/03/2015 – 9:23am 6100006781
Rey Saldaña – City Council District 4 12/03/2015 – 2:14am Item #27 – 12/3/2015 Council Agenda
Lisa Broussard – MuniServices, LLC 12/04/2015 – 1:44pm RFP 16-009
Brian Woods – Northside Independent School District 12/07/2015 – 9:25am RFP 16-002
Art De Los Santos – Bankson GRP Ltd. dba Alamo Tees & Advertising 12/07/2015 – 1:48pm Pro Mesh Cap
American Fire Protection Group, Inc dba Mutual Sprinklers 12/10/2015 – 10:05am Fire Sprinkler Services
Scott Gibbs – McGriff, Seibels, & Williams 12/11/2015 – 12:50pm
RFP 16-001, 6100006834
Colleen K. Bohrmann – North East ISD 12/14/2015 – 9:04am
Education Grants for Pre-K Four Programs
David A. Rodriguez – Economic Development 12/15/2015 – 11:30am
Arbitrage Rebate Compliance Services
Jane Holterhaus – Cryotech 12/18/2015 – 12:26pm
6100006962
Trey Amaya – Lakeshore Learning Materials 12/18/2015 – 1:42pm
Pre-K Classroom Supplies
Clearfield Construction, LLC 12/21/2015 – 9:15am
Project No. 40-00294
Art De Los Santos – Bankson GRP LTD dba Alamo Tees Advertising 12/21/2015 – 9:19am
6100007011
Art De Los Santos – Bankson GRP LTD dba Alamo Tees Advertising 12/21/2015 – 9:20am
6100007012
Art De Los Santos – Bankson GRP LTD dba Alamo Tees Advertising 12/21/2015 – 9:21am
6100007016
Frank G. Fonseca – Traffic Operations Support Group, LLC 12/23/2015 – 9:14am
RFQ TCI12142015CH
Cecilia G. Garcia – Zoning Commission 12/23/2015 – 9:25am
Item #2 – Z2015059 ERZD (Agenda 12/15/15)